Officers
LOCATION 11807 N. 56th Street
Temple Terrace, FL 33617
STATED MEETINGS 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Open: 7:30 PM
 
The Officers of Temple Terrace Lodge No. 330 would like to thank you for visiting our website.  Please feel free to make time to join us at one of our Stated Meetings or Special Events this year.


 


Brother Rick Nolf
Senior Warden

Brother Carl Meyers
Junior Warden

M∴ W∴ J. Dick Martinez, PGM
Secretary

W:. Julian Mackenzie
Treasurer
       

Brother Dave Letsche
Senior Deacon

Brother Cristophe Sevan
Junior Deacon

Brother Chris Hunt
Senior Steward

Brother Norman Perez
Junior Steward
       

Brother Joe Parry
Chaplain


Brother William Peterson
Marshal


Brother Patrick Ferguson
Tyler
 
       

Past Masters of Temple Terrace Lodge No. 330

1959*

Oscar W. Weeks, Sr.

1960*

Kenneth E. Morris

1961*

Lester A. Coggins

1962*

Cam Carlisle

1963*

Lynn P. Blitsh PGM

1964

Oscar W. Weeks, Jr.

1965*

Herbert G. Paterson, Jr

1966*

Harry B. Merner

1967*

James P. Hamilton, Jr.  PDDGM

1968*

Harold D. Hall

1969*

Charles E. Miller

1970#

Robert V. Webster

1971#

William E. Black

1972*

Frank W. Henderson

1973*

J. Raymond Wynn

1974*

Reynold H. Cousey PDI

1975*

Frank B. Moses

1976

Ronald D. Capina

1977*

Joseph A. Shafer

1978

William H. Fatzinger, Jr.

 

 

Note:

*Deceased   #Transferred

1979*

Robert L. Hutchison

1980*

Robert J. Liekefet PDDGM PDI

1981*

Ashley T. Lanier PDDGM

1982*

Oscar I. Johnson, Jr. PDDGM PDI

1983*

Thede Tooma PDDGM PDI

1984*

Earot Mathis

1985

Herbert R. Bishop

1986

Vernon F. Sheppard

1987*

Donald E. Jordon, Sr. PDI

1988

David G. Kronsbein

1989*

Donald W. Kay

1990

Thomas G. Thornton

1991

Fred P. Gossett

1992*

Franklin D. Davis PDDGM PDI

1993

Wynn W. Wilson

1994

Joseph L. Meketsy PDDGM

1995

Paul Bontrager

1996*

Cecil L. Wonders

1997

Gary L. Owens

1998

Richard A. Rishell

1999

David J. Rasmus PDI

2000

Robert W. Laubenthal

2001

M. Dale McClellan

2002

H. Michael McCool PDDGM

2003

F. Clayton Kilgore

2004

Fredrik R. Grey

2005

William H. Drackett

2006

Gary E. Tuttle PDDGM

2007

David Lopez

2008*

Frank Harmon

2009

David Bovee

2010

Dennis Gomes

2011

David Backer

2012*

W. Frank Harmon

2013

Brent E. Sleeper

2014

Todd Savage

2015

George Stewart

2016

William Peterson

2017

W. Donald Walker